Melissa Joan Hart facts and pictures

nicknames: mel, halfpint, sa
birthday: april 18, 1976 (1:30 p.m. on Easter Sunday)
birth place: smithtown, long island, new york, usa
height: 5' 3"
eyes: blue
hair: blonde
parents: william hart & paula hart (divorced)
marital status: married to mark wilkerson of the band course of nature (july 19, 2003)
child: mason walter wilkerson (born january 11, 2006)


No comments:

Post a Comment